Past:

28-4-2006 Serial Butcher, Chainsaw en OHD, 5 euro
26-5-2006 Serenade of Darkness, Absynthium, Putrescent, Calibern
30-6-2006 Rectal Smegma, Sephiroth, Kommando
29-7-2006 Syncardion, Violent Assault, Septic Isolation
01-09-2006 Gorefest + Putrefied 9 euro
16-9-2006 Verderf, Burning Hatred, Laboratory Sickness
13-10-2006 Textures, Embedded, Vermin, Virulent, Last Fear (grote zaal)8 euro
24-11-2006 Triple Six, Black Oak, Midian
16-12-2006 Manegarm, Slechtvalk, Myrkvar (grote zaal) 14 euro
27-01-2007 Return to Reason, Claustrophobia, Vanadis, Last Fear
02-02-2007 Kutschurft, Led Astray, Speedchaser 5 Euro
11-03-2007 Malevolent Creation, Rotting Christ, Incantation, Rotten Sound
24-03-2007 Spiritual Dissection, Witness, Midian 5 Euro
01-04-2007 Ensiferum, Naildown, Elexorien, Kromlek, Cutting Daisy 14 Euro
06-04-2007 W.A.S.P., Non-Divine
04-05-2007 Monastery, Portall, Dark Reign
01-06-2007 Sabaton, Detonation, Thunderbolt, Laboratory Sickness
29-06-2007 Putrescent, Infantry, Chainsaw
16-09-2007 Severe Torture, Obsidian, Sephiroth, Putrefied, Crimson Falls, Disavowed
07-10-2007 Behemoth, Kataklysm, Aborted, Lyftrashyr
12-10-2007 Nanowar, Calibern, Anubis
23-11-2007 Return to Reason, Apocryph, Infantry
28-12-2007 Monolith Deathcult, Kutschurft, Samaritian, Dystopia
11-01-2008 Endstille, Blodsrit, Sammath, Gheestenland
02-02-2008 Metal Battle: Laboratory Sickness, So Called Celeste, Dystopia, Infantry
23-03-2008 Moruning Beloveth, Officium Triste, In Age of Sadness
19-04-2008 Veron Beach, Chirwa. So Called Celeste
09-05-2008 Suffocation, Napalm Death, Warbringer
17-05 2008 Gama Bomb + Abnormity
08-06-2008 Taake + Cirith Gorgor + Gheestenland
02-07-2008 Novembers Doom + Draconian 
27-07-2008 TYR + Fenris
21-08-2008 Metal Quiz
24-08-2008 Sworn Enemy + All Shall Perish + 21 Gun Salute
14-09-2008 Vomitory, Obscura, Brutus, Toxocara, Burning Hatred, Goryptic
05-10-2008 Hell on Earth tour: Walls of Jericho
05-10-2008 Extrementory Grindfuckers
07-11-2008 Sabaton + Grailknights
21-11-2008 Heavy Night
12-12-2008 Zaans Metaal: Laboratory Sickness, Jackal, Seita, Consolation
16-01-2009 Metal Battle: Eye of the Hurricane + Bloid + Dark Day Remains + Bloodline Project
13-02-2009: Massive Assault + Cilice + Bloodline Project
28-03-2009: Night of the Damned II: Orlog (de) + Faal + Gorath (be) + Brandhaard
05-06-2009 Ignominious Incarnation (uk) + No Made Sense (uk) + Mortukai
12-06-2009 Heidevolk + Grimhorde + Myrkvar
31-07-2009 GWAR
09-08-2009 Atheist + Obscura + Gnostic
04-09-2009 Eye of the Hurricane + Infantry
24-10-2009 Bleed + As Enemies Arise + Pound
30-10-2009 Onslaught (uk)
18-11-2009 Beauty and the Beast tour: Stream of Passion + Leaves Eyes + more
20-11-2009 Grailknights (de) + Zandelle (us)
16-12-2009 Mortiis (no)
18-12-2009 Kink Disease Tour
09-01-2010 Metal Battle: Bring on the Bloodshed + Chaos Asylum + Shredded Cunt
13-01-2010 Kittie (can) + It Dies Today (us) + Malefice (uk)
17-02-2010 Laboratory Sickness + Impalement + Ethereal
10-03-2010 Vader (pl) + As You Drown (swe)
12-03-2010 Chainsaw, Heavy Metal Solarfall, PPTA